Apartments for Rent near Mizner Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,444+
-
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$3,385+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,464+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,704
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,794
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,680+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,144+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,384
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,403+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $353 Off1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,218 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,984
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$2,014 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,574
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,421+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,662+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,905+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$2,937+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,688+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$3,484+3 BEDS$4,116+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,112+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,303
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,431+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,882+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,552 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,038
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021