Apartments for Rent near Mizner Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 7
-
-
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,035+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,222+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,210+
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,599+
Harbour Pointe
2201 SE 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,575+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,882+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,552 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,038
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,057+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,824Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,865
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,795
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$2,729+1 BED$2,927+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,957+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$4,312+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1404 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,941+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,743Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,796
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,137
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,042+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,817+3 BEDS$5,506+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301