Apartments for Rent near Kimmen Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
-
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,912+3 BEDS$5,376+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,515+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
Good Value1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,050+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,794 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,773
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,688+
Clipper Cove Apartments
1500 Southern Cross Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,889 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,808
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,001
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,836 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,349
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,083
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,288
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,603+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,657+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,762+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,992+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,224+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$3,119+4 BEDS$3,340+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
STUDIO$2,665+1 BED$2,822+2 BEDS$4,939+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good Value1 BED$4,177+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,525+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,728+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$2,782+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,144+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,528+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+