Apartments for Rent near Kimmen Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 7
-
-
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,141+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,028+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,309+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,348+3 BEDS$3,977+4 BEDS$4,155+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Good Value1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,546+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,500+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,284+4 BEDS$4,472+
Ryder Place at Wellington
1090 Quaye Lake Cir, Wellington, FL 33411 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value1 BED$1,840
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,762+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,992+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,224+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,785 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,348
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,846+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,408+1 BED$2,533+2 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,888
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,994+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,382Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,127
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,830+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$4,215+Base Rent$2,216 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462