Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kimmen Plaza in Boca Raton, FL - Page 11

23,196 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - CERU
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,594+
    2 BEDS
    $3,227+
    3 BEDS
    $4,554+

    CERU

    5205 Congress, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 253-5950
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,951 - $5,991
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,951 - $2,991

    The Waves Apartments

    9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-5263
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $3,043
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,701

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349

    Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments

    4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 225-7173
  5. 1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $4,518
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,920

    Mar Lago

    200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-0912
  6. 1 BED
    $1,606
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,508
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,676

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,956 - $5,152
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,217

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,510

    10X Wellington Club

    9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467
    (561) 739-4029
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $6,279
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,861

    The Reserve at Ashley Lake

    5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (833) 400-1016
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,248+
    3 BEDS
    $3,593+

    Del Ola

    7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 212-9539
  12. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,619

    Seasons 704 Apartments

    4970 Haverhill Commons Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
    (561) 867-7054
  13. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,598

    Parc500 Apartment Homes

    500 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
    (561) 556-9173
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,541
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,586

    Ashley Lake Park Apartments

    5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 933-4284
  15. 1 BED
    $2,757+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
  16. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  17. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,664
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,731

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  18. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,956+
    1 BED
    $2,107+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,333

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    3 BEDS
    $2,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  20. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,317

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,925

    VISTA LAGO

    3130 N Jog Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    (561) 567-0219
  23. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,750

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,951+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+

    The Ellery

    6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313
    (754) 704-0424
  25. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.