Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Shops in Boca Raton, FL - Page 4

24,271 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $770 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $5,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060

    Worthing Place

    32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 404-5552
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,054+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    4 BEDS
    $5,175+

    Avalia

    22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 253-3362
  5. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $3,446
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,490

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  6. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $4,723
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $4,837

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  7. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    Bermuda Cay

    661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    (561) 678-0604
  8. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $5,254
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,888

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588

    Atlantic at East Delray

    650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (754) 399-1070
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,027

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124

    One Boynton

    1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    (561) 375-2926
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180

    The District at Flagler Village

    555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 354-5065
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Parklyn

    3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 701-2379
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.