Apartments for Rent near Garden Shops in Boca Raton, FL - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,799+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,800+
Morea Apartments
601 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $595 Off|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,831+3 BEDS$3,627+
Quantum Apartments
525 NE 7th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,225+
The MID Apartment Residences
1601 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,870+
Rivr Lofts
307 SW 5th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,700+
Metropolitan
1220 NE 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,059+
Ram Elyps LLC
2500 SW 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
STUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,515+
Saddlebridge
4181 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,517+
Arcadia
8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,345+
Brandon Estates
1710 N Congress Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
|STUDIO$2,200+2 BEDS$3,350+
2560 South Ocean
2560 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Solara At Wellington
2037 Polo Gardens Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,942+
The Point at Southern Blvd
11020 Town Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
|1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,889+
The Point at District Flats
1050 Blanche St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,958
Palm Beach Preserve
7080 Banyan Leaf Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,623+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,523+Base Rent$2,363 - $4,523Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,523
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Point at Palm Beach Grove
7130 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,822+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$3,101+Base Rent$2,339 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,947
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$2,689+3 BEDS$3,184+Base Rent$2,175 - $6,759Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,249
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,983+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,564+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,341 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,511
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,788 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,818 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,171+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442