Apartments for Rent near Belleair Bazaar in Belleair Bluffs, FL - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,795+
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
|
-
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,100+
Warehouse Lofts
1703 N Tampa St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,476+
Novus Westshore
4310 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,299+
Varela Westshore Apartments
1701 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,590 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,950
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,159+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,082+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,952+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,151+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,792+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,888
Pier 8 at The Preserve
2130 Leather Fern Dr, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,175+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,824 - $3,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $3,039
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $738 Off1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$3,268+3 BEDS$2,967+
Arya
375 54th Ave N St, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Price Drop. $442 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
-
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,779
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$2,805+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,345
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,577 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,999
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655