Apartments for Rent near Pan Am Plaza in Atlantic Beach, FL - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,249+ -
1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,722+Coquina Bay
3709 S San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,434+
Parkland at Orange Park
1863 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$999 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$92 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,551
Park at Via Veneto
445 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,316+4 BEDS$1,762+
The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra River Run
14050 Integra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+
Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+
Pointe Parc at St. Johns
7524 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,678+
Villas at St. Johns
7595 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Dunes Apartments
11425 Mccormick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,385+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Odyssey at Amelia Island
123 W Hirth Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,874+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$891 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$973 - $1,570
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Discounts2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,412+
Savannah Springs Apartments
6945 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,175+
Lindsey Terrace Apartments
8500 Argyle Business Loop, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,398+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$881 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,649
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,635
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,271+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$988 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,536
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,165
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,668
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Grande Court Apartments
7610 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,047+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$843 - $1,423Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,505
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210