Apartments for Rent near Pan Am Plaza in Atlantic Beach, FL - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,765
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,540+
Hamlet at Wildlight - Homes and Townhomes for Rent
305 Whitby Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,386+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,357 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,711+
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,275+
Casa Solara Townhomes
14158 Wind Row Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,350+
Registry at Windsor Parke
13401 Sutton Park Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Lost Lake Resort Apartments
8681 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,963+
Country Club Lakes
4090 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,344
Uptown at St. John's
5290 Big Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,744+
33 East Atlantic Beach
2610 State Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,826+
Creekfront at Deerwood
9803 Creekfront Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,415+
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,715+
Vintage at Plantation Bay
7740 Plantation Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Coast at Ponte Vedra Lakes
611 Ponte Vedra Lakes Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,411
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,171+
The Ridley
12517 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,630+
Southside Villas
8745 Palm Breeze Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256