Apartments for Rent near Palm Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,395+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,496+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,885+
Abaco Key
10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,779 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,810+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,942+
Perse Apartments
8151 Patterson Woods Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445
The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge
1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,662+4 BEDS$1,844+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $487 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,499+
Wellington Woods
4100 Wellington Woods Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,668 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,363+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,187
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,525+
Barber Park Apartments
5300 Lake Margaret Dr, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,836Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,297
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,043+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,486+
Southern Oaks Residences
5900 Park Hamilton Blvd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,437
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,034+4 BEDS$2,327+
The Grand Reserve Lee Vista
6201 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,407 - $2,734Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,813
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $288 OffSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,913+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,081+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,606+
Lake Nona - Watermark
7650 Lower Gateway Loop, Orlando, FL 32827 -
1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,198+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,582+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,727
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sea Isle
6801 Sea Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,659Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,619
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730