Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oakville Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 14

30,060 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Enclave at Lake Ellenor
    Price Drop. $243 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,082+
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $3,043
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115
    Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,679

    Enclave at Lake Ellenor

    2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    (813) 807-3950
  2. Building Photo - Solis at Winter Park
    Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,802

    Solis at Winter Park

    7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 366-6748
  3. Price Drop. $269 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,726

    The Cornerstone Apartments

    2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812
    (689) 219-6143
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,176+
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946

    The Grove at Millenia

    4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-8662
  5. Price Drop. $307 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,638+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,508+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,225

    The Gallery at Mills Park

    1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-7827
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934

    Promenade at Uptown Apartments

    375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2211
  7. Price Drop. $189 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,156+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,950

    Westmount at Winter Park

    1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
    (689) 205-8291
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,899

    Country Gardens

    15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2059
  9. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,232

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355

    Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek

    13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-4372
  11. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,180

    Residences at West Place Apartments

    753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    (689) 220-5856
  12. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,146
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,166

    Atlas at Winter Park

    3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-8770
  13. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,224

    Tuskawilla at Winter Springs

    4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (689) 219-7838
  14. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $2,146+
    4 BEDS
    $2,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,334
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,451

    The Grand at Westside

    3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (863) 563-6544
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,677+
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $4,289
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,982

    Lofts at SoDo

    100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
    (689) 220-3035
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,336

    Promenade at Aloma Apartments

    2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 219-8840
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,447+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,969
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,004

    Alcove

    7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-2846
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,223
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,294

    Domain

    3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 395-5787
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806

    Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community

    3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 320-8654
  20. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,725

    Parkside at Avalon Park

    13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
    (689) 219-8117
  21. 1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $5,079
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,784

    Eden Ruby Lake

    9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 202-3786
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    4 BEDS
    $943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,740

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  23. Price Drop. $972 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    4 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,209

    Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove

    7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 351-4929
  26. Price Drop. $683 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,346

    Maris Pointe

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 346-7875
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.