Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gateway Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 13

24,658 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lakeside Retreat at 27
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    4 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,750

    Lakeside Retreat at 27

    1403 Old Harbor Blvd, Leesburg, FL 34748
    (352) 775-0202
  2. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,154

    Audubon Park

    990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-8885
  3. 1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,665+
    4 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038

    The Preserve at Spring Lake

    895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (877) 754-9143
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    4 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219

    Fountains at Millenia Apartments

    5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (855) 921-6188
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771

    Stonecastle Apartment Homes

    2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-5272
  6. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,067+
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115
    Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419

    Enclave at Lake Ellenor

    2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    (813) 807-3950
  7. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,858

    Solis at Winter Park

    7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 366-6748
  8. Price Drop. $263 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,151+
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,670

    The Cornerstone Apartments

    2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812
    (689) 219-6143
  9. STUDIO
    $1,176+
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946

    The Grove at Millenia

    4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-8662
  10. Price Drop. $618 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225

    The Gallery at Mills Park

    1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-7827
  11. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726
  12. 3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    4 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,914 - $2,099

    Harbor Vista

    32427 Quiet Harbor Ave, Leesburg, FL 34748
    (352) 706-6085
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934

    Promenade at Uptown Apartments

    375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2211
  14. 1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249

    Cadence Crossing

    6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (689) 220-5824
  15. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824

    Topaz Riviera

    401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3501
  16. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931

    Westmount at Winter Park

    1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
    (689) 205-8291
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $1,949
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,899

    Country Gardens

    15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-2059
  18. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,360

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.