Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Apopka Land Shopping Center in Apopka, FL - Page 11

29,936 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Trails at Loma

    5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (321) 732-6252
  2. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,009

    Urbana

    4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 204-0046
  3. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,569

    Alta Longwood

    881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 600-1669
  4. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611

    Elmhurst Village

    5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 220-2872
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $2,072+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    3 BEDS
    $3,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $8,207
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,714

    Vida at Health Village

    2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    (321) 621-2828
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+

    Tesora

    16520 Windsor Cay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (877) 619-7705
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,379
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699

    Lake Saunders Reserve

    31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    (352) 720-2204
  8. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    3 BEDS
    $2,433+

    The Commons

    8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-1022
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    4 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,999

    Club at Eustis

    2750 David Walker Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    (352) 720-6713
  10. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $2,120+

    Regatta Bay

    801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (888) 205-9450
  11. Price Drop. $388 Off
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $3,544

    Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes

    9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 424-6688
  12. 3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995

    Valencia Isle

    946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8024
  13. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    4 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,762

    Chatham Square

    8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (407) 543-2853
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.