Apartments for Rent near Apopka City Center in Apopka, FL - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,566Base Rent$1,086 - $2,717Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $1,711 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,564 - $1,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,949
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,540+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Discounts1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,286+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,056+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,208Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,650
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$962+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,321+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,243+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$1,891+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,567 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,950+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,475
Amelia Court
659 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,466 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,422
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,420+
Arbours at Silver Lake
8508 Arbour Lake Dr, Leesburg, FL 34788 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$955 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,863
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -