Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Apopka City Center in Apopka, FL

29,641 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $468 Off
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513

    Vue at the Ridge

    2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 348-6267
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825

    IMT Lake Mary

    962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3511
  3. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $4,401+

    The CenterPointe

    425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 320-7514
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,553

    Elan Crown Point

    2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 407-6923
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,247

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
  6. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,517
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,597

    Inscribe Apartments

    110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-7704
  8. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242

    The Aston at Uptown

    505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 209-1474
  9. Price Drop. $238 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,200

    Prose Horizons Village

    16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 220-3728
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,603+
    3 BEDS
    $4,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $2,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,917

    Northhaven

    4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (321) 450-4940
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Apopka City Center in Apopka, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,641 apartments near Apopka City Center Mall in Apopka, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Apopka City Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Apopka, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters