Apartments for Rent near Apopka City Center in Apopka, FL - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,371+
-
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,342 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,701
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,370+
Integra Sunrise Parc
4701 Luminous Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,199+
Muse at Winter Garden
3250 Orleans Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$1,749+
WaterVue at Longwood
907 Tidewater Ln, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,319Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,388
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,254
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,249+
Vue on Lake Monroe
800 Marbella Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,623+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,569
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,648 - $8,207Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,751+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,646 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,518
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Myst
1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,562+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,975+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,942+
400 North
400 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $243 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,595+
Wymore 360 Apartments
360 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,316+
Oasis at Shingle Creek
4350 Osceola Trail Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,060+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801