Apartments for Rent near Boardwalk II in Altamonte Springs, FL - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $467 Off2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$2,816+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,759+
Klara Apartments
2300 Hooks St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,734
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Crosby at Towne Center
12500 Solstice Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,815+
Central Place At Winter Park
7000 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,929+4 BEDS$2,329+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villages at Lake Pointe
5975 Lake Pointe Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,455
Latitude 28 Apartments
828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,033+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$2,120+
Regatta Bay
801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,325+
Serenity Towers on the St. Johns
519 E 1st St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,962
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Discounts1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,514+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,609+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$979+4 BEDS$844+
The Verge
11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,851 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,428
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,566 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,128
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,786+
Citrus Tower
1290 N Ridge Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,539+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,251 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,006
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,580+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,524+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825