- Bear Lake Apartments
- East Orlando Apartments
- Spring Valley Apartments
- Lake Nona Apartments
- Altamonte Landing Apartments
- Downtown Orlando Apartments
- Woodland Terrace at Country Creek Apartments
- Eden Park Apartments
- Forest Lake Apartments
- Foxwood Apartments
- Forest Edge at Country Creek Apartments
- Lake Brantley Isles Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Boardwalk II in Altamonte Springs, FL
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
-
Price Drop. $398 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513
Vue at the Ridge
2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,499+
Lake Nona Kelson
2186 J Lawson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
IMT Lake Mary
962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,979+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Loch Leven
18803 Florida 44, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,476+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,098+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,553
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,099
The Teale Siesta Lago
4694 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,563+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,065+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Oasis at Moss Park
10955 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,573+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,206+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,521+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,313+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211
Novel Nona
11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,295+
Skyline at Westfall Station
13600 Hilltop Groves Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,016+
Harmon on the Lake
2101 Lakeview Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,865+
Alvante at Grand National
6331 Adriana Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,599+
Lake Nona Concorde
10105 Selten Way, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,223+
Addison Farms
1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Towers at Nona South
14300 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,370+
Atlas at the Loop
3050 Millennium Way, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,599+
Tapestry Headwaters
4355 W Headwaters Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,597
Inscribe Apartments
110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,268+
Aston Square | Luxury Apartments in Kissimmee, FL
1387 E Vine St, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Southerly at Orange City
1211 Southerly Parc Ln, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,200
Prose Horizons Village
16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,653+3 BEDS$4,269+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449
Gables Baldwin Park
2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$2,914+
Brisolé Luxury Apartments
11401 Biography Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,917
Northhaven
4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771
Boardwalk II in Altamonte Springs, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,502 apartments near Boardwalk II Mall in Altamonte Springs, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Boardwalk II Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Altamonte Springs, FL!
Education