Apartments for Rent near Holly Oak Crossing in Wilmington, DE - Page 4
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,511+3 BEDS$10,299+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,943
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,164 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Compass at The Grove
1001 Compass Way, Newark, DE 19711 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,712+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,725+
Meridian Crossing Community
1 Kennedy Cir, Bear, DE 19701 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$2,002+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,619+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$771+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,240+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,903+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+
The Bromley Loom House
2370 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glassworks Apartments
1700-1706 N Howard St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $687 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$950 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,845+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,600+
Exton Crossing Apartment Homes
201 Iron Lake Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,090+
Fox Run Apartments and Townhomes
900 Woodchuck Pl, Bear, DE 19701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,999+
Cooper River Plaza Apartments
5105 N Park Dr, Pennsauken, NJ 08109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130