Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 141 Shops in New Castle, DE

5,656 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $3,544+

    The Standard

    1001 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801
    (844) 794-8647
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,201 - $6,012
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $4,632

    Summerhill

    320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341
    (484) 699-0374
  3. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,997

    Boulden at Southfields

    1001 Innovation Drive, Elkton, MD 21921
    (703) 854-9161
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    eleven33

    1133 W Baltimore Pike, Media, PA 19063
    (484) 755-3383
  5. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $2,874
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,902

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $3,288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,288

    Compass at The Grove

    1001 Compass Way, Newark, DE 19711
    (667) 202-0264
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,710

    Village at Fox Point

    1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809
    (610) 859-4529
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $65
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,414

    Christina Mill

    100 Christina Mill Dr, Newark, DE 19711
    (302) 496-4858
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

141 Shops in New Castle, DE

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,656 apartments near 141 Shops Mall in New Castle, DE that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 141 Shops Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in New Castle, DE!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.