Apartments for Rent near Dexter Plaza in Windsor Locks, CT - Page 6
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,750+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,365 - $2,690Montgomery Mill Apartments
25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999Base Rent$1,999 - $2,803Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,803
Borden
1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581Base Rent$1,581 - $1,936Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $1,936
Bristol Properties Apartments
3 North St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Ellis Block
321 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,427Base Rent$1,427Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,427
MLK Apartments
99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Woodbridge Heights
83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,302
The 600 Apartments
600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+
Sunset Rock Apartments
126 New Britain Ave, Plainville, CT 06062 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,660+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,815- 12 Month Lease
Stepny Place
1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,250+
Jubilee Estates
96 Ledgecrest Ave, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Bradley Court
279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,852
Brooksyde Apartments
133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715Base Rent$1,715 - $1,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $1,830- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
51 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,739 - $3,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,399
ReNew Bristol
1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,553+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018
The Village at Wethersfield
79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Standard at Four Corners - Affordable
1725 Storrs Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Wyndwood Apartments
55 Regina Dr, East Windsor, CT 06088 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
North End Gateway
1450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Park View Towers
967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635- 12 Month Lease
The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing
75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535- 12 Month Lease
Mayfield Place
1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515- 12 Month Lease
Mount Vernon Apartments
1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$999 - $1,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,401
Sana Apartments
1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,085+6 BEDS$1,260+Base Rent$950 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $3,560
Villages at Hartford
1315 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at Little Brook
833 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,270Base Rent$2,270Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,270
Connect55+ Manchester Active 55+ Community
140 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,750+
Simsbury Center Apartments
969 Hopmeadow St, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,500- 12 Month Lease
Executive House Apartments
1021 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,900+
Brookside Apartment Homes
111-159 Union St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,595+
Springfield CV 1