Apartments for Rent near Village Shopping Center in Wilton, CT - Page 12
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100538 Jefferson Ave
538 Jefferson Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4002395 Main St
2395 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$9,000Base Rent$9,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,000111 Spier Rd
111 Spier Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
5 Moody Ave
5 Moody Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750
1312 Hope St
1312 Hope St, Stamford, CT 06907 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100235 Heritage Vlg
235 Heritage Vlg, Southbury, CT 06488 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700180 Pleasantview Ave
180 Pleasantview Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600
45-51-51 Cowles St Unit 45
45-51-51 Cowles St, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,250Base Rent$4,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,250
22 Bayville Ave
22 Bayville Ave, Bayville, NY 11709 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,60022 Gaines St Unit First Floor
22 Gaines St, Huntington, NY 11743 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,111Base Rent$7,720Required Monthly Fees$391Total Monthly Price$8,1113 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225819P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,984Base Rent$5,697Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,984545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501461P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,420Base Rent$5,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,42049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID2147A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,520Base Rent$6,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,5201700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3419A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,170Base Rent$6,170Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,170
49 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3538A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,600332 Halstead Ave Unit SI FL2-ID3656A
332 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,910Base Rent$4,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9101700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID3574A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,420Base Rent$4,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,42049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3657A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,150Base Rent$6,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,150
49 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID3690A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,420Base Rent$5,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,420
49 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3664A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,150Base Rent$5,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,1501700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID2674A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,330Base Rent$6,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3301700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID3670A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,820Base Rent$4,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,820
1700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID1825A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,370Base Rent$5,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,370
1700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID1221A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,016Base Rent$9,016Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,01657 Bank St Unit SI ID1040024P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,016Base Rent$9,016Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,01657 Bank St Unit SI ID1040034P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040033P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,442
57 Bank St Unit SI ID1040037P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
73 Paschal Dr
73 Paschal Dr, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000
55 S Hill Rd
55 S Hill Rd, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,500Base Rent$10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,50021 Roxbury Ln
21 Roxbury Ln, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,984Base Rent$5,697Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,984545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501465P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,969Base Rent$5,669Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,969
405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,546Base Rent$5,266Required Monthly Fees$280Total Monthly Price$5,546127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,327Base Rent$5,057Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$5,327127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL7-ID1050369P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,903Base Rent$9,903Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,90357 Bank St Unit SI ID1039856P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00095 Park Ave
95 Park Ave, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
267 Beaver St
267 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
234 Fox Run Ln Unit 5D
234 Fox Run Ln, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
109-111 Park Terrace Unit 1
109-111-111 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604