Apartments for Rent near Kent Center in Wilton, CT - Page 7
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,445+ -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridge at Sawmill
60 Beard Sawmill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,295+6 BEDS$3,850+
Fairfield Square at Huntington
35 New York Ave, Huntington, NY 11743 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833Base Rent$1,833Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,833- 12 Month Lease
Spruce Heights
72 Spruce St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,250+
Vine Street Apartments
225 Vine St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Hills at Port Jefferson
23 Texaco Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,600+
Wood Works - Harrison/Rye
550 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000
Palisades Apartments Unit Studio
245-315 Palisade Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,650
Greenwich Close Apartments
10-30 Brookside Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,475+
Kenneth Gardens
33 Kenneth St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Renaissance
100 Parrott Dr, Shelton, CT 06484 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,995+
Chappaqua Crossing Apartments
480 Bedford Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Barnum House
50 Barnum Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+
1533 Boston Ave
1533 Boston Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
3 Hackett Cir W Unit 3 Hackett Circle West Apt 1
3 Hackett Cir W, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950Base Rent$4,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,950
21 Continental Pl Unit B
21 Continental Pl, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,250
275 croton dam road Unit 275 Croton Dam Rd (Main House)
275 croton dam road, Ossining, NY 10562 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,705
12 Westchester Ave Unit 3H
12 Westchester Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
37 South Ln
37 South Ln, Huntington, NY 11743 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
53 Prospect St Unit 611
53 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,975Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,975- 12 Month Lease
50 Aiken St Unit 386
50 Aiken St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
105 Deer Park Rd
105 Deer Park Rd, Dix Hills, NY 11746 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$4,900+2 BEDS$9,200+2 Dearfield Dr
2 Dearfield Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,140+Lake 37
37 Lake St, White Plains, NY 10603 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,051 - $3,606Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,719
The Point at Still River
2 Mountainview Ter, Danbury, CT 06810 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,800+
Parth Knolls Apartments
87 Hawkes Ave, Ossining, NY 10562 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,900+
THE GRAND AT BETHEL
25 Grand St, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,724+2 BEDS$5,820+3 BEDS$7,863+Base Rent$3,495 - $7,634Required Monthly Fees$229Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,724 - $7,863
Everly Darien
137 Hollow Tree Ridge Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,634+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,531 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,634 - $3,473- 12 Month Lease
Willow Grove Apartment Homes
101 Avalon Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06810