Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kent Center in Wilton, CT - Page 4

8,426 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  3. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $7,909
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,030

    Huntington Townhomes

    100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6847
  4. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  5. 1 BED
    $2,451+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324

    The Mark | Fairfield County

    7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6569
  6. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,316+
    1 BED
    $3,510+
    2 BEDS
    $4,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,166 - $7,833
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,131
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,267+
    2 BEDS
    $4,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $6,872
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,796

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  10. 1 BED
    $3,529+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554

    Emerson

    203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591
    (845) 403-1410
  11. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914

    Woodside Trumbull

    2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 330-3871
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,631+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $6,246
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,964
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brookside Gardens

    150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6639
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,525+
    2 BEDS
    $4,440+
    3 BEDS
    $5,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665

    The Homestead at Underhill Farms

    740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    (914) 425-5247
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Plus Fees

    Muse Milford

    372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 239-2777
  20. STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400

    Brookfield Village Apartments

    800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (845) 286-9169
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,028
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  23. 1 BED
    $3,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463
    - 12 Month Lease

    White Oaks at Wilton

    116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 330-3138
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.