Apartments for Rent near Westport Row in Westport, CT - Page 15
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100538 Jefferson Ave
538 Jefferson Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200268 Bond St Unit 268 Bond St.
268 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4002395 Main St
2395 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$9,000Base Rent$9,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,000111 Spier Rd
111 Spier Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$12,311Base Rent$12,311Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,3112 Clifton Ave Unit SI ID1429739P
2 Clifton Ave, Rocky Point, NY 11778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$21,688Base Rent$20,628Required Monthly Fees$1,060Total Monthly Price$21,6883 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225820P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,222Base Rent$6,862Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,222405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,193Base Rent$5,895Required Monthly Fees$298Total Monthly Price$6,193188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,980Base Rent$5,680Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,980405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,929Base Rent$4,679Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$4,929127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,429Base Rent$5,155Required Monthly Fees$274Total Monthly Price$5,429127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,620Base Rent$6,289Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,620880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1039237P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$6,067Base Rent$6,067Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,06757 Bank St Unit SI ID1040038P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,874Base Rent$5,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,87457 Bank St Unit SI ID1040042P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,292Base Rent$9,292Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,29257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040024P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,630Base Rent$5,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,630313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3605A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,390Base Rent$6,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3901700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3419A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,320Base Rent$6,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3201700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3529A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,600Base Rent$5,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,600313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3639A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,570Base Rent$4,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,570
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1717A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5005 Taylor Ave
5 Taylor Ave, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 4 BATHS$15,500Base Rent$15,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$15,500- 12 Month Lease111 Stanwich Rd
111 Stanwich Rd, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800152 Jackson St Unit 1st Floor
152 Jackson St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,145Base Rent$4,884Required Monthly Fees$261Total Monthly Price$5,145127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL7-ID1050369P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,246Base Rent$9,246Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,24657 Bank St Unit SI ID1040025P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,220Base Rent$5,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,2201700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID1541A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100235 Heritage Vlg
235 Heritage Vlg, Southbury, CT 06488 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,65094-98-98 Harborview Ave Unit 3
94-98-98 Harborview Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,00098 Sanford Ave Unit 2nd floor
98 Sanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,666Base Rent$6,666Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,666
51 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1383002P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,555Base Rent$7,192Required Monthly Fees$363Total Monthly Price$7,555150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,276Base Rent$6,919Required Monthly Fees$357Total Monthly Price$7,276150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,191Base Rent$5,893Required Monthly Fees$298Total Monthly Price$6,191
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,348Base Rent$24,098Required Monthly Fees$1,250Total Monthly Price$25,348
91 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,640Base Rent$4,640Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,640
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID2632A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,69540 Clark Pl Unit SI ID1225821P
40 Clark Pl, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,849Base Rent$7,471Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,8493 Woodland Dr Unit SI ID1225819P
3 Woodland Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830