Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westport Row in Westport, CT - Page 2

9,954 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,490+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    200 Fountain

    216 Fountain St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4677
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $5,770

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,935+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,935 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  6. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,456

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,465
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,556+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $5,550
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,658
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  10. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,556

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,621+
    1 BED
    $2,496+
    2 BEDS
    $3,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $5,223
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,496 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,896+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,557+
    3 BEDS
    $6,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,816 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,896 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $3,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,348
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $3,413

    Canfield Park

    306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6188
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,743+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+

    The Abendroth

    169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    (475) 252-9695
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $8,513
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $8,513

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  22. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282

    Residences at The Summit

    100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (475) 256-5358
  23. Price Drop. $939 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $7,780+
    Plus Fees

    The August

    55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608
    (475) 265-7157
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,098

    Overland Crossing

    101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (203) 721-6560
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  26. 1 BED
    $3,542+
    2 BEDS
    $5,942+
    3 BEDS
    $7,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292

    Brookside Wilton

    64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 258-7153
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.