Apartments for Rent near Village Square in Westport, CT - Page 9
-
Good Value -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,835+
Hilltop Terrace Apartments!!! Amazing rental!
460 Savin Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Kings Park Manor Apartments 55 and Older
300 Ardito Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,885+
Pembroke Commons
1055 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
2 BEDS$4,800
Bedford Cottage
298 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050
250 Captain Thomas Blvd
250 Captain Thomas Blvd, West Haven, CT 06516 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Danbury Tower
40 William St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,700+
Teresian Towers Independent Senior Living
6454 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+
Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
2 BEDS$2,275
2205 Mayor Mitchell Court
2205 Mayor Mitchell Ct, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
1 BEDCall for Rent
Jefferson Woods Apartments
84 N Country Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,989+
Woodcrest Estates Senior Living 55+
100 Woodcrest Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+
Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hamlet at Carmel
650 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$11,856Base Rent$11,856Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,856518 Cortlandt Ave Unit SI ID1300248P
518 Cortlandt Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,845Base Rent$6,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,84551 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1383002P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,149Base Rent$7,149Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,14951 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1380128P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,080Base Rent$6,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,08049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3538A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,350Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,350
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3550A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$8,232Base Rent$8,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,2322 Clifton Ave Unit SI ID1429739P
2 Clifton Ave, Rocky Point, NY 11778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,916Base Rent$6,583Required Monthly Fees$333Total Monthly Price$6,916150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,853Base Rent$5,572Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,853545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501460P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,230Base Rent$4,978Required Monthly Fees$252Total Monthly Price$5,230240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1380089P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,847Base Rent$5,565Required Monthly Fees$282Total Monthly Price$5,847240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,674Base Rent$4,448Required Monthly Fees$226Total Monthly Price$4,67422 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,705Base Rent$6,376Required Monthly Fees$329Total Monthly Price$6,705150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800109-111 Park Terrace Unit 1
109-111-111 Park Terrace, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,317Base Rent$5,061Required Monthly Fees$256Total Monthly Price$5,317188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,889Base Rent$6,558Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,889188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,984Base Rent$5,697Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,984545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501465P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,060Base Rent$4,060Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,06049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3657A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100267 Beaver St
267 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,440Base Rent$5,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3664A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00095 Park Ave
95 Park Ave, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,380Base Rent$7,013Required Monthly Fees$367Total Monthly Price$7,380405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1534385P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,740Base Rent$5,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,740313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL2-ID3658A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787