Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Square in Westport, CT - Page 4

8,987 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,483
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,939+
    2 BEDS
    $3,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $5,988
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $6,108

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  3. STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355

    The Royce at Trumbull

    100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6654
  6. Price Drop. $888 Off
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset

    835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767
    (631) 203-1419
  7. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $6,291
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $6,291

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  8. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,667 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$34 - $124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,791 - $3,986

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,875
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $8,104
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,310

    Huntington Townhomes

    100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6847
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $4,915
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,636

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  12. 1 BED
    $2,451+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324

    The Mark | Fairfield County

    7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6569
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400

    Brookfield Village Apartments

    800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (845) 286-9169
  14. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,565+
    1 BED
    $3,918+
    2 BEDS
    $5,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $8,047
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,565 - $5,863

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  16. STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $3,501+
    2 BEDS
    $5,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,588 - $7,137
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,204

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Plus Fees

    Muse Milford

    372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 239-2777
  19. 1 BED
    $2,681+
    2 BEDS
    $3,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $3,793

    Woodside Trumbull

    2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 330-3871
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,344+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,217 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,344 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,525+
    2 BEDS
    $4,440+
    3 BEDS
    $5,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665

    The Homestead at Underhill Farms

    740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    (914) 425-5247
  22. STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,513+
    2 BEDS
    $3,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro TOD - Metro Star

    44 River St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-4113
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.