Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bishops Corner in West Hartford, CT - Page 6

5,752 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Stepny Place
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  2. 1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,302

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,900

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  4. STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,561

    Bigelow Commons

    55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 798-8687
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  6. 1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  7. 1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndwood Apartments

    55 Regina Dr, East Windsor, CT 06088
    (860) 831-4509
  8. 1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,079+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,629

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
  9. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    North End Gateway

    1450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 200-3448
  11. 1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,845
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,852

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  12. 1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,247

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  13. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northridge Commons

    16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-0945
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $3,003
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,028

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  16. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  17. 1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mayfield Place

    1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 675-5857
  18. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  19. 1 BED
    $1,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,803
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,803

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Clarendon Apartments of West Hartford!

    812 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (860) 775-7488
  21. STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,022
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,022

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  23. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  24. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  26. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $4,687
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,698

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.