Apartments for Rent near Watertown Shopping Plaza in Watertown, CT - Page 16
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,791Base Rent$7,417Required Monthly Fees$374Total Monthly Price$7,791188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,123Base Rent$5,828Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$6,123188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,374Base Rent$6,067Required Monthly Fees$307Total Monthly Price$6,374
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,359Base Rent$6,053Required Monthly Fees$306Total Monthly Price$6,359240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100139 Poplar St
139 Poplar St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700222 Hallock Ave Unit 2
222 Hallock Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
61 Arch St
61 Arch St, Burlington, CT 06013 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750
989-991 Capitol Ave Unit Floor 3
989-991 Capitol Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,398Base Rent$4,876Required Monthly Fees$522Total Monthly Price$5,398
6 Nancy Ln Unit SI ID1261565P
6 Nancy Ln, Middlefield, CT 06455 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700434 Main St
434 Main St, New Hartford, CT 06061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,95049 Hubinger St
49 Hubinger St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,10038 Brookside Ave Unit 3FL
38 Brookside Ave, Torrington, CT 06790 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500103 Willow Springs Unit 103
103 Willow Springs, New Milford, CT 06776 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,750
91 Enright St Unit 2nd Floor
91 Enright St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400322 Middletown Ave Unit #322
322 Middletown Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$3,650
45 Hoppen Rd Unit Warehouse
45 Hoppen Rd, New Hartford, CT 06057 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,20019 Hobart St Unit 1FL
19 Hobart St, Meriden, CT 06450