Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Watertown Shopping Plaza in Watertown, CT - Page 4

7,094 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Britannia Commons

    234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (959) 245-5576
  2. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Gate Townhomes

    283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-5481
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400

    Brookfield Village Apartments

    800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (845) 286-9169
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  6. 1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,915

    Montage | Rocky Hill

    17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 846-4809
  7. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  8. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,710

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  9. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashwood Valley Apartments

    53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 582-3169
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merritt Station Apartments

    164 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 255-7791
  14. Building Photo - Windshire Terrace
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,234
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,797

    Windshire Terrace

    72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5095
  15. Building Photo - Autumn Ridge
    STUDIO
    $1,503
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $1,548
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,573

    Autumn Ridge

    90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 264-6108
  16. 1 BED
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitewood Pond Apartments

    392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-4663
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $1,995

    Forest Park

    100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 264-0554
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $4,518
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,533

    Northwoods East

    5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-4148
  19. 1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,224

    Parkview Apartments

    270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (475) 244-9005
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.