Apartments for Rent near Ten Acre Mall in Watertown, CT - Page 16
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500160 North St
160 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,50011 Ridgewood St Unit third floor
11 Ridgewood St, Waterbury, CT 06710 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$950
1759 Ella T Grasso Blvd
1759 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,75033 Washington Ave
33 Washington Ave, Woodbury, CT 06798 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,35026 Tyler St Unit 26 Tyler st
26 Tyler St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
105-107-107 Evergreen Ave Unit 2
105-107-107 Evergreen Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,55067 Warren St
67 Warren St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800152 Jackson St Unit 1st Floor
152 Jackson St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750
39-41 W Washington St Unit 39-B2
39-41 W Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,791Base Rent$7,417Required Monthly Fees$374Total Monthly Price$7,791188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,123Base Rent$5,828Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$6,123188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,374Base Rent$6,067Required Monthly Fees$307Total Monthly Price$6,3749 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,359Base Rent$6,053Required Monthly Fees$306Total Monthly Price$6,359240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100139 Poplar St
139 Poplar St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700222 Hallock Ave Unit 2
222 Hallock Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000131 Popes Island Rd
131 Popes Island Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,50061 Arch St
61 Arch St, Burlington, CT 06013 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750989-991 Capitol Ave Unit Floor 3
989-991 Capitol Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,398Base Rent$4,876Required Monthly Fees$522Total Monthly Price$5,398
6 Nancy Ln Unit SI ID1261565P
6 Nancy Ln, Middlefield, CT 06455 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700434 Main St
434 Main St, New Hartford, CT 06061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,95049 Hubinger St
49 Hubinger St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7003699 Broadbridge Ave Unit 101
3699 Broadbridge Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
38 Brookside Ave Unit 3FL
38 Brookside Ave, Torrington, CT 06790