Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Plaza in Watertown, CT - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595- 12 Month LeaseChestnut Hill South
835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill East
2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$3,034+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,501Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $3,501
Borden
1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550Base Rent$1,550 - $1,936Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,936
Bristol Properties Apartments
3 North St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at Little Brook
833 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,304+3 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579
Riverpointe Cheshire
106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Ellis Block
321 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+
Sunset Rock Apartments
126 New Britain Ave, Plainville, CT 06062 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,050- 12 Month Lease
Stepny Place
1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,250+
Jubilee Estates
96 Ledgecrest Ave, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399
ReNew Bristol
1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,715 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,897
Brooksyde Apartments
133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Park View Towers
967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765Base Rent$1,765 - $1,780Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,780- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
51 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,823 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,017
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Northwood Heights
215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859- 13 Month Lease
Enclave West Hartford / Parc West
43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,553+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $4,018
The Village at Wethersfield
79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
1 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,835Base Rent$2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,835- 13 Month Lease
Packard West Hartford
745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Villa Square LLC
222 Bradley Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127
Lakeside of Cheshire
50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,105+
Centerpointe New Haven
109 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -