Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Plaza in Watertown, CT - Page 5
-
-
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,480+
Clemens Place Apartments
16 Owen St, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,175- 12 Month Lease
Merritt Station Apartments
164 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450 -
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,795+
Normandy Heights
395 Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020- 12 Month LeaseWhitewood Pond Apartments
392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,707 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $4,550Northwoods East
5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,888 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,224
Parkview Apartments
270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$950 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
Stuart Apartments
887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Brookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,699+
The Meriden
1151 E Main St, Meriden, CT 06450 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,234Base Rent$2,217 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,861
Windshire Terrace
72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483Base Rent$1,458 - $1,528Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,553
Autumn Ridge
90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,330+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,250+
120 Dwight Street Apartments
120 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,230+
84 Howe St Apartments
84 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
Residences at Barry Square
299 Washington St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400
Brook Hollow
430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,195- 12 Month Lease
Soundview Apartments
1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,797 - $2,082Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,107
Forest Park
100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mill at Still River
101 Whiting St, Winsted, CT 06098 -
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
141 Bridge St
141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,050+
25 Stanley St
25 Stanley St, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Westfield Glen
145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,750
76 Webster
76 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Berkshire Road
10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,595+
Westphal Apartments
71 Westphal St, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715Base Rent$1,715 - $1,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $1,830- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
51 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,823 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,017
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Northwood Heights
215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111