Apartments for Rent near Roma Plaza in Waterbury, CT - Page 13
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
155 Bull Hill Ln Unit S7
155 Bull Hill Ln, West Haven, CT 06516 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850
10 Batter Terrace Unit #2
10 Batter Terrace, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500145 Settlers Ridge Rd
145 Settlers Ridge Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,50037 Woodland St
37 Woodland St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
95 Park Ave
95 Park Ave, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,097Base Rent$7,708Required Monthly Fees$389Total Monthly Price$8,0979 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750383 Davis St
383 Davis St, Watertown, CT 06779 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350199 Migeon Ave
199 Migeon Ave, Torrington, CT 06790 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250365 Mather St
365 Mather St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,000Base Rent$12,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,000
47 Still River Dr
47 Still River Dr, New Milford, CT 06776 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000199 English St Unit 2
199 English St, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,00014 Magellan Ln
14 Magellan Ln, Easton, CT 06612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500160 North St
160 North St, Roxbury, CT 06783 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750
33 Washington Ave
33 Washington Ave, Woodbury, CT 06798 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
139 Phyllis Dr
139 Phyllis Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$29,500Base Rent$29,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$29,500
126 River Rd
126 River Rd, Washington, CT 06794 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,10041 Trout Brook Dr
41 Trout Brook Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5501901 Dixwell Ave
1901 Dixwell Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
49 Hubinger St
49 Hubinger St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200