Apartments for Rent near Roma Plaza in Waterbury, CT - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,890
Capewell Lofts
57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,674Base Rent$2,649 - $2,689Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,674 - $2,714
81 Arch Street
81 Arch St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,639+3 BEDS$3,753+4 BEDS$3,906+Base Rent$3,484 - $4,298Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,639 - $4,453- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Ryefield
100 Ryefield Hollow Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Acme Timber Lofts
29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,650 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,925
The Vale
1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,850
Windsor Crossing
1-137 Barry Cir, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,523+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,875
The Donaghue Residences
525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,400- 12 Month Lease
The Byline. West Hartford
920-924 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$4,520+Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470- 12 Month Lease
Cambridge Oxford
32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065- 18 Month Lease
Federal Road Apartments
857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,459Base Rent$3,374 - $3,874Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$3,459 - $3,959
Mill Commons
1 Millers Way, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800
The Arlo
211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+2 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,775- 12 Month Lease
80 South
80 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Residences at 299
299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,625Base Rent$1,625 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,750- 12 Month Lease
Evergreen Town House Apartments
600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,595 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,895- 12 Month Lease
Manor House Apartments
2-14 Revere Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,075+
The Liberty Building
152 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300- 12 Month Lease
Bishops Place
2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Marshfield Apartments
1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,400
Colt Gateway
15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$2,885+
Avon Parks
46 Avonwood Rd, Avon, CT 06001 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Bushnell On The Park
100 Wells St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Highland Farms
1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
The Union Apartments New Haven
205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820- 12 Month Lease
Ridgefield Apartments
131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400- 12 Month Lease
Riverwalk Berlin
404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Haven on College
200 College St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
The Archway
441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
410 Wave
410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,975
Pebblebrook - Heat, Water and Gas Included!
44-46 Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,975+
Cedar Village at the Locks
281 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,145Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445- 12 Month Lease
Emporium Plaza Apartments
731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950
Stonebridge Apartments
96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Parker Place
53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,100+
Burritt
480 Myrtle St, New Britain, CT 06053 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Flats at 520
520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS$6,750Base Rent$6,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,750- 12 Month Lease
Farmview Estates
87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Gardens
216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,490+
Parkville Management
1429 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals