Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 3355 Shopping Plaza in Stratford, CT - Page 3

9,583 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  2. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,522+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,491+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    3 BEDS
    $4,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $4,641
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Norwalk

    8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855
    (475) 330-3172
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,909+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394

    Merritt River Apartments

    399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 258-7307
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    4 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marshfield Apartments

    1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471
    (475) 241-7295
  10. 1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,306 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $3,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780

    Bedford Hall

    545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-9347
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Archway

    441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 244-7262
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Wave

    410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6013
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emporium Plaza Apartments

    731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 405-3620
  18. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker Place

    53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-7156
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 520

    520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-0530
  20. 6 BEDS
    $6,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Farmview Estates

    87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 338-3571
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Gardens

    216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-4473
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Broadmoor

    676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2027
  23. 1 BED
    $3,700+
    2 BEDS
    $8,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295

    Anthem @ Harbor Point

    2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7627
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marin Village

    468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (855) 557-1923
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,168+
    2 BEDS
    $4,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,015 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,168 - $4,350

    Postmark Apartments

    301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7116
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  29. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $3,635

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.