Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Village Shops in Stafford Springs, CT - Page 2

3,487 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Lofts

    1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2460
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,400

    Colt Gateway

    15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4959
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Manor House Apartments

    2-14 Revere Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-7440
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bishops Place

    2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (860) 846-3376
  7. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950

    Stonebridge Apartments

    96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (646) 502-8642
  8. STUDIO
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    208-210 Main Unit 2B

    208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 301-2248
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Damato Apartments

    240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 791-3690
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,352
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,352

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,835

    Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

    4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 230-1322
  12. 4 BEDS
    $845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $3,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $3,700

    Sage Allen Apartments

    21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-5805
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915

    Front Street Lofts

    20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 905-0039
  14. STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845

    The Laurel

    30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-4749
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,158
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Windsor

    One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (860) 905-0247
  17. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fieldstone Ridge

    10 Fieldstone Cmn, Tolland, CT 06084
    (860) 926-2289
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,502 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,292

    Fox Hill Apartments

    168 Fox Hill Ln, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 224-6598
  19. 1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150

    High Meadow

    110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7460
  20. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2020 Park

    2014 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 560-1019
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  23. STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,451
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,467

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  24. STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566

    Windsor Station

    69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 200-8846
  25. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  26. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,811 - $2,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,497

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield

    1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 241-7904
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Maplewood

    1 Carleton Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (959) 301-1946
  28. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,180

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  29. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640

    Pinney Brook

    144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-8902
  30. 1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,910

    Mallory Ridge

    95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-3335
  31. 1 BED
    $1,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $1,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,720

    Stonebridge

    159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-1901
  32. 1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  33. 1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  34. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.