Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverbend Plaza in Southington, CT - Page 7

7,741 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Chestnut Hill South
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill East

    2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-1965
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $1,995

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  4. STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $2,808
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,808

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  5. STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
  6. 1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
  7. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,052

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  9. 1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,725
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,732

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  10. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  11. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,722
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  12. 1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,071
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,096

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  13. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  17. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  19. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  20. 1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley Court

    279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-8699
  21. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  22. 1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,970
    - 12 Month Lease

    Horizon Homes

    151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (860) 590-8264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters