Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverbend Plaza in Southington, CT - Page 2

7,746 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,975

    873 West Boulevard

    873-891 West Blvd, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 909-8999
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,982+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,892 - $4,063
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,153

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    4 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,292+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$2,292 - $2,917

    Eagle Rock Apartments at West Hartford

    1248-1260 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 230-1293
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Plus Fees

    Hartford 21

    221 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4390
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $3,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,164
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Bloomfield

    2 Francis Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 847-8797
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 ELLIOTT ST

    22 Elliott St E, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 500-1389
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westville Village

    400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4409
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,881+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  12. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,374 - $3,874
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$3,459 - $3,959

    Mill Commons

    1 Millers Way, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 777-4780
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,951 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $5,072

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Eli

    227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2293
  15. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,127

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  16. 1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $3,582
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,917

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,048+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $2,922
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,972

    The Pointe at Dorset Crossing

    55 Dorset Crossing Dr, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 251-1199
  18. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  20. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greenfield Village Apartments

    41 Marshall Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-9652
  22. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $2,896
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,338

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  23. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,850

    Windsor Crossing

    1-137 Barry Cir, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-5304
  24. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,152

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,890

    Capewell Lofts

    57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4478
  26. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,129

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,187 - $3,464

    Heirloom Flats

    700 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 905-0290
  29. 2 BEDS
    $3,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  30. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,674
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,674 - $2,714

    81 Arch Street

    81 Arch St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2215
  31. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  33. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Plus Fees

    Up House

    15 Farm Springs Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 200-8393
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,922 - $2,567
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,592

    Tellus Bloom

    20 Jerome Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 960-0320
  35. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Byline. West Hartford

    920-924 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 666-9434
  36. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pike Apartments

    227 Pane Rd, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 560-8095
  37. |
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,140

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  38. |
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,763

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  39. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,630

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  40. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,241 - $7,807
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,241 - $7,807

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.