Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza West in Southington, CT - Page 2

8,178 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1773
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,975

    873 West Boulevard

    873-891 West Blvd, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 909-8999
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,102
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $4,192

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,875
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $4,915

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  7. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,374 - $3,874
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$3,459 - $3,959

    Mill Commons

    1 Millers Way, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 777-4780
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,072

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Eli

    227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2293
  10. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  11. 1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $3,619
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,228

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $2,897
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,947

    The Pointe at Dorset Crossing

    55 Dorset Crossing Dr, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 251-1199
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greenfield Village Apartments

    41 Marshall Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-9652
  16. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,956
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,415

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,850

    Windsor Crossing

    1-137 Barry Cir, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-5304
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,464

    Heirloom Flats

    700 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 905-0290
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $5,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Byline. West Hartford

    920-924 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 666-9434
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pike Apartments

    227 Pane Rd, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 560-8095
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $4,207
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,763

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  23. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,714+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,630

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,969+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,969 - $8,513
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $8,513

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,882

    Eagle Rock Apartments at West Hartford

    1248-1260 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 230-1293
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Hartford 21

    221 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4390
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $3,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,164
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Bloomfield

    2 Francis Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 847-8797
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,881+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  29. |
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $2,915

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,925

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,024 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $2,640

    Tellus Bloom

    20 Jerome Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 960-0320
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    4 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$3,720 - $4,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Meadows

    1 Bramble Bush Cir, East Granby, CT 06026
    (860) 854-3562
  33. 2 BEDS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,610
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  34. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westville Village

    400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4409
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,306 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $3,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  36. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    HQ

    275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 200-3464
  37. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  38. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,753+
    4 BEDS
    $4,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,484 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,639 - $4,453
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Ryefield

    100 Ryefield Hollow Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 431-3914
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.