Apartments for Rent near Oak Hill Mall in Southington, CT - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,490+
Parkville Management
1429 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Broadmoor
676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322- 12 Month Lease
Damato Apartments
240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,985+Base Rent$1,774 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Founders Square — New Luxury Apartments in a Walkable Downtown
150 Broad St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,842 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,835
Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments
4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,320
Cove West Hartford
106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915
Front Street Lofts
20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$1,950 - $5,784Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,866- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,637 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,919
Sagamore Hills
1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,924+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,869 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,015
Vintage at the Grove
1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Branford
375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
Pine Rock Townhomes Student Living
190 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,643+4 BEDS$845+Base Rent$845 - $2,316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845 - $2,316
Sage Allen Apartments
21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,143- 12 Month Lease
Spark Windsor
One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845
The Laurel
30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,397Base Rent$2,387 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,397
The Manchester
30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,396 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,018
Rivers Edge
37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
275 Ridge Road
275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
Apex One91
191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
575 Farmington Ave
575 Farmington Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Thompson Luxury Residences
165 Richards St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990- 12 Month Lease
The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill
100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
250 Greene St
250 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,950
Parkville Hartford Apartments
2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,310Base Rent$2,290 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,004- 12 Month Lease
Eden & Main 55+ Apartments
37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,650 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,860
Huntington Woods
200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,419
ReNew Wallingford
181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,324+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,423Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,448- 12 Month Lease
Lofts at the Mills
91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,231
278 Main
278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,880- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview
440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950
Tempo Evergreen Walk
50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,732+Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812- 12 Month Lease
Woodcliff Estates
181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$2,210 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,216
Summit at Mill Ridge
140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,445+3 BEDS$4,722+Base Rent$2,205 - $9,406Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,722
Corsair
1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,480
Highcroft Apartments
1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$4,210+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210
One Glastonbury Place
32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,654+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,498Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,940
Montage | Rocky Hill
17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067