Apartments for Rent near Union Square Shopping Center in Southbury, CT - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 2 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+ -
Good Value -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+
Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,480+
Georgetown Gardens
109 Sunny Ln, Torrington, CT 06790 -
-
2 BEDS$2,275
2205 Mayor Mitchell Court
2205 Mayor Mitchell Ct, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+
Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hamlet at Carmel
650 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY 10512 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$550258 Sedgewick Ave Unit Garage (2026)
258 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100
38 Brookside Ave Unit 3FL
38 Brookside Ave, Torrington, CT 06790 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,15077-79-79 Hanford Ave
77-79-79 Hanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5001596 Main St
1596 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
267 Beaver St
267 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$26,102Base Rent$24,817Required Monthly Fees$1,285Total Monthly Price$26,10291 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,106Base Rent$4,862Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,106
51 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,641Base Rent$6,321Required Monthly Fees$320Total Monthly Price$6,641
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,209Base Rent$4,958Required Monthly Fees$251Total Monthly Price$5,20922 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,870Base Rent$7,492Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,870
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500103 Willow Springs Unit 103
103 Willow Springs, New Milford, CT 06776 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
80 Huntington Rd Unit 2nd Floor
80 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608