Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Union Square Shopping Center in Southbury, CT - Page 4

7,073 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Apartments

    38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-6210
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashwood Valley Apartments

    53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 582-3169
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  5. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450

    Morningside Commons

    17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 234-3682
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Green View Commons

    80 Hillside Ave, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1758
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merritt Station Apartments

    164 Scott St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 255-7791
  8. Building Photo - Soundview Apartments
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Soundview Apartments

    1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 267-1826
  9. Building Photo - Brook Hollow
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400

    Brook Hollow

    430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513
    (475) 267-0616
  10. 1 BED
    $3,658
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $3,887
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$3,658 - $3,895

    The Anchorage

    333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824
    (866) 671-9593
  11. STUDIO
    $1,483
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $1,528
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,553

    Autumn Ridge

    90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 264-6108
  12. 1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,224

    Parkview Apartments

    270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (475) 244-9005
  13. 1 BED
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitewood Pond Apartments

    392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-4663
  14. 1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603
    - 12 Month Lease

    Renaissance Plaza

    210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 265-6338
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Westfield Glen

    145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450
    (203) 902-8337
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    (860) 200-2502
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Park I

    8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    (475) 255-3440
  19. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  20. STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,648
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,673

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  21. STUDIO
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  23. 2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980

    Trademark Fairfield

    665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825
    (475) 258-8628
  25. 1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  26. STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.