Apartments for Rent near Union Square Shopping Center in Southbury, CT - Page 15
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,062Base Rent$5,770Required Monthly Fees$292Total Monthly Price$6,062188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750383 Davis St
383 Davis St, Watertown, CT 06779 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500310 W Division St Unit 1R
310 W Division St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,496Base Rent$6,183Required Monthly Fees$313Total Monthly Price$6,496240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease214 Oak St Unit 3
214 Oak St, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease96 W Main St Unit 1
96 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
56 Wallace Row
56 Wallace Row, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease
718 Forest Rd
718 Forest Rd, Northford, CT 06472 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease7 Hillside Ave Unit 2nd
7 Hillside Ave, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,190Base Rent$2,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,190- 12 Month Lease59 Pine St Unit 59 Pine 1
59 Pine St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease
160 Hodge Ave Unit 1
160 Hodge Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
257 Newhall St Unit Third Floor #3
257 Newhall St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease
40 Academy St Unit 2
40 Academy St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease42 Warner St
42 Warner St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease28 Bowe Ave Unit 28 Bowe
28 Bowe Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
142 Eden Ave Unit 142 Eden
142 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease
118 4th St Unit Barrett Properties
118 4th St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
117 Church Hill Rd Unit 117 C
117 Church Hill Rd, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease3 Garden Ct Unit 3
3 Garden Ct, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,895- 12 Month Lease
503 Winchester Ave Unit 1
503 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,575Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,575- 12 Month Lease
79 2nd St Unit 2nd
79 2nd St, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease
301 Mill Rd
301 Mill Rd, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease581 Crown St Unit #99
581 Crown St, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,849Base Rent$2,849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,849- 12 Month Lease55 Trumbull St Unit 21
55 Trumbull St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease
92 Berlin Ave Unit 1 FAMILY HOUSE
92 Berlin Ave, Southington, CT 06489 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
123 Old Belden Hill Rd Unit 38
123 Old Belden Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
3 Sundance Dr Unit Sundance Condo
3 Sundance Dr, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,450Base Rent$4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,450- 12 Month Lease1519 Ella T Grasso Blvd
1519 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 12 Month Lease145 Hawkins St Unit 145 Hawkins St 2nd Floor
145 Hawkins St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
289 S Pine Creek Rd Unit 2nd floor
289 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
79 Claudia Dr Unit The Oaks
79 Claudia Dr, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
117 Nicoll St Unit #3
117 Nicoll St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease652 George St Unit 3
652 George St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$850Base Rent$850 - $950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $950- 12 Month Lease436 Gregory St
436 Gregory St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
31 Pilgrim Trl Unit 31-5 PILGRIM TRAIL
31 Pilgrim Trl, Woodbury, CT 06798 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975- 1 Month Lease
427 Park Ave Unit 2
427 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975- 1 Month Lease
154 Clarence St Unit 1
154 Clarence St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1Base Rent$1 - $975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1 - $975- 1 Month Lease425 Park Ave
425 Park Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease38 Grove St Unit 2
38 Grove St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,490Base Rent$1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490- 12 Month Lease
810 Atlantic St Unit B5
810 Atlantic St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals