Apartments for Rent near New Alliance Plaza in South Windsor, CT - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,855Base Rent$1,855 - $2,240Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,240- 12 Month Lease -
Good Value -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628Base Rent$1,628 - $1,778Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,628
Manchester Green
167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
Colchester Estates
12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535- 12 Month Lease
Mayfield Place
1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,685
Montgomery Mill Apartments
25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,501Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,501
Borden
1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581Base Rent$1,581 - $1,936Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $1,936
Bristol Properties Apartments
3 North St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Ellis Block
321 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,427Base Rent$1,427Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,427
MLK Apartments
99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Woodbridge Heights
83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,137
The 600 Apartments
600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+
Sunset Rock Apartments
126 New Britain Ave, Plainville, CT 06062 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,950- 12 Month Lease
Stepny Place
1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,250+
Jubilee Estates
96 Ledgecrest Ave, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Bradley Court
279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399
ReNew Bristol
1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,897
Brooksyde Apartments
133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Park View Towers
967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715Base Rent$1,715 - $1,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $1,830- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
51 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,759+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013
The Pennant at North Crossing
1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,879 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,017
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895
Townhouse Court Apartments
1245 Granby Rd, Chicopee, MA 01020 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,955 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,317
Glastonbury Centre
28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Northwood Heights
215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+2 BEDS$1,625+
Mall Apartments
68-91 Edbert St, Chicopee, MA 01020 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859- 13 Month Lease
Enclave West Hartford / Parc West
43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,553+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018
The Village at Wethersfield
79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$2,020 - $2,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
1 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,576
Bigelow Commons
55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,835- 13 Month Lease
Packard West Hartford
745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,147
965 ELMS Apartments
965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,879+3 BEDS$3,864+Base Rent$1,772 - $5,038Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,864
The Tannery
917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Standard at Four Corners - Affordable
1725 Storrs Rd, Mansfield, CT 06268 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$999 - $1,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,401
Sana Apartments
1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120