Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buckland Center in South Windsor, CT

5,423 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $2,786

    The Pavilions

    345 Buckland Hills Dr, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 777-7325
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $4,235+
    3 BEDS
    $6,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,975 - $6,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    One West Hartford

    950 Trout Brook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (203) 303-1888
  3. Price Drop. $356 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,547
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,595

    777 Main

    777 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8797
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    3 BEDS
    $3,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $3,466
    Required Monthly Fees$350
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,816

    Station 280

    280 Salmon Brook St, Granby, CT 06035
    (717) 734-7185
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $1,971
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $1,971

    Concierge Rocky Hill

    98 Cold Spring Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5994
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,013

    The Society Apartments on Pratt

    31 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 777-5425
  8. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $4,793
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,888
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Olmsted Farmington

    80 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 500-1686
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    4 BEDS
    $4,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,727
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,727

    The Grand Luxury Apartments and Homes

    3 Murtha's Way, Granby, CT 06035
    (959) 251-1013
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,938 - $4,480
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,510
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greyson West

    160 Simsbury Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (860) 968-2839
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brainerd Place

    75 Marlborough St, Portland, CT 06480
    (860) 854-4668
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Warren

    402 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 509-4700
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brit Apartments

    267 Main St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (959) 777-4657
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,395

    Avon Woods Apartments

    75 Avonwood Rd, Avon, CT 06001
    (860) 773-4618
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,880+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trail Run Apartments

    2 Trail Run, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-1280
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    3 BEDS
    $4,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Wash Brook

    65 Jolley Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 666-6267
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,455

    Meriden Place

    406 Bee St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 265-8473
  19. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $3,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $3,975

    Woodland Green in Bloomfield

    199 Privilege Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-4179
  20. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newington Tower

    1317 East St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-3925
  21. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit and Birch Hill Apartments

    271-287 Main St, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 616-1877
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    360 Main

    360 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 208-4686
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,975

    873 West Boulevard

    873-891 West Blvd, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 909-8999
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $3,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $4,176

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  27. |
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,140

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $3,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,164
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Bloomfield

    2 Francis Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 847-8797
  29. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Plus Fees

    Up House

    15 Farm Springs Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 200-8393
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greenfield Village Apartments

    41 Marshall Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-9652
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    4 BEDS
    $4,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$3,720 - $4,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Meadows

    1 Bramble Bush Cir, East Granby, CT 06026
    (860) 854-3562
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  33. |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  34. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,129

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  35. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,630

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  36. 1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $3,592
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,925

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Buckland Center in South Windsor, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,423 apartments near Buckland Center Mall in South Windsor, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Buckland Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in South Windsor, CT!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters