Apartments for Rent near South Side Plaza in Shelton, CT - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,375- 12 Month LeaseLakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425
Piping Rock Apartments
1579 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127
Lakeside of Cheshire
50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,920+
Fairfield Falls at Port Jefferson
100 Dark Hollow Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Landmark At Port Jefferson Village
1-66 Pinnacle Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,105+
Centerpointe New Haven
109 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,425 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,053- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease
1188 Lofts
1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,753
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
255 Ellsworth Ave
255 Ellsworth Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,100+
Scott Gardens Apartments
90 Stonefield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,345+
Fairfield Estates at Miller Place
100 N Country Rd, Miller Place, NY 11764 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,300+
502 on Howe
502 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Ridge at Sawmill
60 Beard Sawmill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Oxford Commons
117 Hurley Rd, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475
Jefferson Arms Apartments
2420 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906
Temple Square Apartments
100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,175- 12 Month Lease
The Mews at Sandy Hook
10-22 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,250+
Vine Street Apartments
225 Vine St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,780+
Cedar Village at Carroll's
320 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$3,485+
Alto Fairfield Metro
1401 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Hills at Port Jefferson
23 Texaco Ave, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,895Base Rent$1,875 - $2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Ridge Apartments
172 Diamond St, New Haven, CT 06515