Apartments for Rent near South Side Plaza in Shelton, CT - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month LeaseRenaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Westfield Glen
145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Georgetown Apartments
241 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850
Mews
288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill South
835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill East
2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,028+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,650+
Oak Knoll
554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,434+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,328 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$4,581+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,029+3 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,900 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,029 - $3,629
Riverpointe Cheshire
106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,153Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Villa Square LLC
222 Bradley Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980
Trademark Fairfield
665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Ridge
329-353 Schraffts Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,045Base Rent$2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -